Histórico Directivas

Junta Festera

Margarita Sebastià Poveda
Presidenta

Carmen Terol Carratalá
Vicepresidenta

María Dolores Ferrer López
Vicepresidenta

Concepción Pilar Alemany Alonso
Secretària

Eva M. Alberola Carratalá
Vicesecretaria

Manuel Francisco López Amorós
Tresorer

Margarita Sebastià Poveda
Presidenta

Carmen Terol Carratalá
Vicepresidenta

Concepción Pilar Alemany Alonso
Secretaria

Eva M. Alberola Carratalá
Vicesecretaria

Manuel Francisco López Amorós
Tesorero

María Dolores Ferrer López
Vocal

María Baeza Palomares
Vocal

Àngela Sanz Pérez
Presidenta

María Baeza Palomares
Vicepresidenta 1ª

Mª Reyes Giménez Pastor
Vicepresidenta 2ª

David Gomis Martínez
Secretario

Marta Baeza Lloret
Vicesecretaria

Francisco Sánchez Giner
Tesorero

Eduardo Juan Esplá
Vicetesorero

Mª Carmen Lloret Planelles
Vocal

Antonio Yeste Rubio
Vocal

Manuel Tendero Poveda
Vocal

Yago García Martínez
Vocal

Adrián Soto Leonís
Vocal

Ángela Sanz Pérez
Presidenta

 María Dolores Ferrer López
Vicepresidenta primera

Mari Reyes Giménez Pastor
Vicepresidenta segunda

David Gomis Martínez
Secretario

Marta Baeza Lloret
Vicesecretaria

Francisco Sánchez Giner
Tesorero

Eduardo Juan Esplá
Vicetesorero

Mari Carmen Lloret Planelles
Vocal

Manuel Tendero Poveda
Vocal

Adrián Soto Leonís
Vocal

Laura Sala Pérez
Vocal

Maria Peremach
Vocal

Cristian Palomares Sánchez
Presidente

 Carlos Ruzafa Baeza
Vicepresidente

Angela Sanz Pérez
Vicepresidenta

Carolina Manzanaro Speziale
Secretaria

Laura Lorenzo Soto
Secretaria

Jose Felix Berenguer Samper
Tesorero

Ana Giner Gomis
Tesorera

Noemi Juan Soler
Vocal

Roger Planelles Ivorra
Vocal

Cristian Palomares Sánchez
Presidente

 Carlos Ruzafa Baeza
Vicepresidente

Angela Sanz Pérez
Vicepresidenta

Carolina Manzanaro Speziale
Secretaria

Laura Lorenzo Soto
Secretaria

Jose Felix Berenguer Samper
Tesorero

Ana Giner Gomis
Tesorera

Noemi Juan Soler
Vocal

Roger Planelles Ivorra
Vocal

Cristian Palomares Sánchez
Presidente

 Carlos Ruzafa Baeza
Vicepresidente

Angela Sanz Pérez
Secretaria

Mª Reyes Giménez Pastor
Vocal

Begoña González Pastor
Vocal

Victor Manuel Beza Lloret
Tesorero

Vicent Garcia i Soler
Presidente

 Carlos Ruzafa Baeza
Vicepresidente

Cristian Palomares
Secretario

Ángela Sanz
Vocal

Begoña González Pastor
Vocal

Victor Manuel Beza Lloret
Tesorero

Mª Reyes Giménez Pastor
Vocal

Francisco Ruzafa
Vocal

Alberto Casquet
Vocal

Mª Carmen Pérez i Manresa
Presidente

Francisco Baeza
Vicepresidente

Francis Ferrer
Vicepresidente

Mª Carmen Baeza
Tesorero

Mª Pau Steve
Tesorero

Marisé Llinares
Secretarios

Mª Jesús Sánchez
Secretarios

Antonio Ramón Ramos Baeza
Presidente

Manuel Tendero Poveda
Vicepresidente

Vicente Gomis Alberola
Vicepresidente 2º

Juan Fco.Blemonte Planelles
Tesorero

María José Leonis Caballero
Secretaria

María Dolores Ferrer López
Vocal

Carmen Terol Rico
Vocal

Sandy Tornero Rascenet
Vocal

Juan Francisco Belmonte Planelles
Presidente

Vicente Gomis Alberola
Vicepresidente

Antonio K.Ramos Pinilla
Secretario

Antonio Palomares Tendero
Tesorero

Esther Tendero Ferrer
Vocal

José Luis Mas Fernandez
Vocal

David Alavés i Lledó
Presidente

Josep Palomares i Giner
Vicepresidente

Carmen Marco Garcia
Vicepresidenta

Josep Vicent Varò Buades
Tesorero

Mª Antonia Planelles Ramos
Secretario

Antonio Ramos Baeza
Vocal

Fina Leonis Palomares
Vocal

David Alavés i Lledó
Presidente

Toni Planelles i Ramos
Vicepresidente

Benjamí Soler i Palomares
Secretario

Paco Sánchez Terol
Tesorero

Josep Palomares i Giner
Vocal

Josep Vicent Varò Buades
Vocal

Manolo Tendero i Terol
Vocal

David Alavés i Lledó
Presidente

Toni Planelles i Ramos
Vicepresidente

Benjamí Soler i Palomares
Secretario

Paco Sánchez Terol
Tesorero

Josep Palomares i Giner
Vocal

Josep Vicent Varò Buades
Vocal

Manolo Tendero i Terol
Vocal

Mª Carmen Pérez i Manresa
Presidenta

Josep Palomares i Giner
Vicepresidente

Arnau Alarcón i Marco
Vicepresidente

Antoni Calvo i Marco
Tesorero

Vicent ródenas i Arberola
Secretario

Pere Lluís Gomis i Pérez
Secretario

Juan García i Forner
Vocal

Toni Planelles i Ramos
Vocal

Jaume Molina i Romero
Vocal

Mª Carmen Pérez i Manresa
Presidenta

Josep Palomares i Giner
Vicepresidente

Arnau Alarcón i Marco
Vicepresidente

Antoni Calvo i Marco
Tesorero

Vicent Ródenas i Arberola
Secretario

Pere Lluís Gomis i Pérez
Secretario

Juan García i Forner
Vocal

Toni Planelles i Ramos
Vocal

Jaume Molina i Romero
Vocal

Josep Palomares
Presidente

Josep Lluís González
Vicepresidente

Mª Carme Pérez
Secretaria

Antoni Calvo i Marco
Tesorero

Vicent Guasch
Tesorero

Paqui Gomis
Vocal

David Alavés
Vocal

Antoni Planelles
Vocal

Jaume Molina
Vocal

Sónia Caturla
Vocal

Lola Casanova
Vocal

Josep Antoni Ramírez
Presidente

Antoni Planelles Ramos
Vicepresidente

Lola Casanova
Secretaria

Josep Ramón Terol
Tesorero

Antoni Calvo
Vocal

David Alavés
Vocal

Jaume Molina
Vocal

Josep Palomares
Vocal

Eduardo Juan
Vocal

Juan Francisco Garberí
Presidente

Francisco Climent
Vicepresidente

Lola Casanova
Secretaria

Francisco A.Palomares
Tesorero

Antoni Planelles
Vocal

Antoni Calvo
Vocal

Jesús Baeza
Vocal

Antoni R.Ramos
Vocal

Josep A.Ramirez
Vocal

J.A.Ramos
Vocal

J.R. Terol
Vocal

Jaume Molina
Vocal

José Carlos Carratalà
Presidente

Marién Oncina
Vicepresidenta

Joaquim Lloret
Secretario

Isidro Rodriguez
Secretario

Francisco Armengol
Tesorero

José F.Soler
Vocal

Josep B. Beltrán
Vocal

Joan Josep Berenguer
Presidente

Antoni Planelles
Vicepresidente

Antoni Calvo
Vocal

Jesus Baeza
Vocal

Antoni Ramon Ramos
Vocal