El Campello's Festive Board Moors and Christians

The Festive Board Moors and Christians is responsible for organizing the annual festivities of El Campello, Alicante. And other activities and festivities in our town, as the cavalcade of Magi, carnivals and many others.

We invite you to know a little better through our website. And closer to our town for you to discover firsthand the wonders of our city and its stunning celebrations. See you friend!










Directive "Festive Board 2017"

President:
Cristian Palomares Sánchez

Vice-President 1st:
Carlos Ruzafa Baeza
Vice-President 2nd & Coordinator Festive Archives and Heritage:
Angela Sanz Pérez

Secretary:
Carolina Manzanaro Speziale
Treasurer:
Jose Felix Berenguer Samper

Vice-Secretary:
Laura Lorenzo Soto
Vice-Treasurer:
Ana Giner Gomis
General mayor of holidays:
Noemi Juan Soler
Web & Communications Coordinator:
Roger Planelles Ivorra


 
 

Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
2014
Presidente:
Cristian Palomares Sánchez
Vicepresidente:
Carlos Ruzafa Baeza
Vicepresidenta:
Angela Sanz Pérez
Secretaria:
Carolina Manzanaro Speziale, Laura Lorenzo Soto
Tesorero:
Jose Felix Berenguer Samper
Tesorera:
Ana Giner Gomis
Vocales:
Noemi Juan Soler, Roger Planelles Ivorra
2013
Presidente:
Cristian Palomares
Vicepresidente:
Carlos Ruzafa
Secretaria:
Ángela Sanz
Tesorero:
Víctor Baeza
Vocales:
María Reyes Giménez, Begoña González
Junta Festera de Moros i Cristians del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
2012
Presidente:
Vicent Garcia i Soler
Vicepresidente:
Carlos Ruzafa Baeza
Secretario:
Cristian Palomares Sánchez
Tesorero:
Victor Manuel Baeza
Vocales:
Angela Sanz Perez, Begoña González, Maria Reyes Gménez, Francisco Ruzafa, Alberto Casquet
2011
Presidente:
Vicent Garcia i Soler
Vicepresidente:
Carlos Ruzafa
Secretario:
Cristian Palomares
Tesorero:
Victor Manuel Baeza
Vocales:
Ángela Sanz, Begoña González, Maria Reyes Giménez, Francisco Ruzafa, Alberto Casquet
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
2010
Presidenta:
Mª del Carmen Pérez Manresa
Vicepresidente:
Javier Ferrer
Vicepresidenta:
Francis Ferrer
Secretaria:
Marisé Llinares, Vanessa Chiva
Tesorero:
Víctor Baeza
Tesorera:
Mª Carmen Baeza
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
2009
Presidenta:
Mari Carmen Pérez Manresa “La Catalana”
Vicepresidente:
Francisco Baeza
Vicepresidenta:
Francis Ferrer
Secretaria:
Marisé Llinares, Mª Jesús Sánchez
Tesorera:
Mari Carmen Baeza, Mari Pau Esteve
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
2008
Presidente:
Antonio R. Ramos Baeza
Vicepresidente:
Manuel Tendero Poveda, Vicente Gomis Alberola
Secretaria:
María José Leonís Caballero
Tesorero:
Juan Fco. Belmonte Planelles
Vocales:
Carmen Terol Rico, Sandy Tornero Rascenet, María Dolores Ferrer López
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
2007
Presidente:
Juan Francisco Belmonte Planelles
Vicepresidente:
Vicente Gomis Alberola
Secretario:
Antonio J. Ramos Pinilla
Tesorero:
Antonio Palomares Tendero
Vocales:
Esther Tendero Ferrer, José L. Más Fernández
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
2006
Presidente:
Juan Francisco Belmonte Planelles
Vicepresidente:
Vicente Gomis Alberola
Secretario:
Antonio J. Ramos Pinilla
Tesorero:
Antonio Palomares Tendero
Vocales:
Esther Tendero Ferrer, José L. Más Fernández
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
2005
Presidente:
Juan Francisco Belmonte Planelles
Vicepresidente:
Vicente Gomis Alberola
Secretario:
Antonio J. Ramos Pinilla
Tesorero:
Antonio Palomares Tendero
Vocales:
Esther Tendero Ferrer, José L. Mas Fernández
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
2004
Presidente:
David Alavés Lledó
Vicepresidenta:
Carmen Marco García
Secretaria:
Mª Antonia Planelles Ramos
Tesorero:
Antonio Ramos Baeza
Vocales:
José Palomares Giner, Jose Vicente Varó Buades, Fina Leonis Palomares
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
2003
Presidente:
David Alavés Lledó
Vicepresidente:
José Palomares Giner
Vicepresidenta:
Carmen Marco García
Secretaria:
Mª Antonia Planelles Ramos
Tesorero:
José Vicente Varó Buades
Vocales:
Antonio Ramos Baeza, Fina Leonis Palomares
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
2002
Presidente:
David Alavés i Lledó
Vicepresidente:
José Palomares Giner
Vicepresidenta:
Carmen Marco García
Secretaria:
Mª Antonia Planelles Ramos
Tesorero:
José Vicente Varó Buades
Vocales:
Antonio Ramos Baeza, Fina Leonis Palomares
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
2001
Presidente:
David Alavés i Lledó
Vicepresidente:
Toni Planelles i Ramos
Secretario:
Benjamí Soler i Palomares
Tesorero:
Paco Sánchez Terol
Vocales:
Josep Palomares i Giner, Jose Vicente Varó i Buades, Manolo Tendero i Poveda
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
2000
Presidente:
David Alavés i Lledó
Vicepresidente:
Toni Planelles i Ramos
Secretario:
Benjamí Soler i Palomares
Tesorero:
Paco Sánchez Terol
Vocales:
Josep Palomares i Giner, Jose Vicente Varó i Buades, Fernando Garcia i Forner, Manolo Tendero i Poveda
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
1999
Presidente:
David Alavés i Lledó
Vicepresidente:
Toni Planelles i Ramos
Secretario:
Benjamí Soler i Palomares
Tesorero:
Paco Sánchez Terol
Vocales:
Josep Palomares i Giner, Jose Vicente Varó i Buades, Fernando Garcia i Forner, Manolo Tendero i Terol
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
1998
Presidenta:
Mª Carmen Pérez i Manresa
Vicepresidente:
Josep Palomares i Giner, Arnau Alarcón i Rovira
Secretario:
Vicent Ródenas i Alberol
Tesorero:
Antoni Calvo i Marco
Vocales:
Toni Planelles i Ramos, David Alavés i Lledó
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
1997
Presidenta:
Mª Carmen Pérez i Manresa
Vicepresidente:
Josep Palomares i Giner, Arnau Alarcon i Marco
Secretario:
Vicent Ródenas i Alberola
Tesorero:
Antoni Calvo i Marco
Vocales:
Toni Planelles i Ramos, Pere Lluís Gomis i Pérez
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
1996
Presidente:
Mª Carmen Pérez i Manresa
Vicepresidente:
Josep Palomares i Giner, Arnau Alarcón i Marco
Secretario:
Vicent Ródenas i Alberola, Pere Lluís Gomis i Pérez
Tesorero:
Antoni Calvo i Marco
Vocales:
Juan García i Forner, Toni Planelles i Ramos, Jaume Molina i Romero
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
1995
Presidente:
José Palomares Giner
Vicepresidente:
Josep Lluís González Cuervo
Secretaria:
Mª Carmen Pérez Manresa
Tesorero:
Antoni Calvo Marco
Vocales:
Toni Planelles Ramos, David Alavés Lledó, Santi Molina Romero, Lola Casanova Casanova, Xelo Gomis Gomis
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
1994
Presidente:
Josep Palomares i Giner
Vicepresidente:
Josep Lluís Gonzalez i Cuervo
Secretaria:
Mª Carme Pérez i Manresa
Tesorero:
Vicent Guasch i Juan
Vocales:
Paqui Gomis, Antoni Calvo i Marco, Antoni Planelles i Ramos, Santi Molina i Romero, David Alavés i Lledó
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
1993
Presidente:
Josep Palomares i Giner
Vicepresidente:
Josep Lluís González i Cuervo
Secretario:
Mª Carmen Pérez i Manresa
Tesorero:
Antoni Calvo i Marco
Vocales:
David Alavés i Lledó, Santi Molina i Romero, Toni Planelles i Ramos, Lola Casanova i Casanova, Xelo Gomis i Gomis
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
1992
Presidente:
Josep Antoni Ramírez i Navarro “L’Andalús"
Vicepresidente:
Toni Planelles i Ramos
Secretaria:
Lola Casanova Casanova
Tesorero:
Josep Ramon Terol i Baeza
Vocales:
Antoni Calvo i Marco, David Alavés i Lledó, Santi Molina i Romero, Josep Palomares i Giner, Eduardo Juan Esplá
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
1991
Presidente:
José Antonio Ramírez Navarro
Vicepresidente:
Toni Planelles
Secretaria:
Lola Casanova Casanova
Tesorero:
Josep Ramón Terol Baeza
Vocales:
Jesús Baeza Buades, Antoni Calvo Marco, Santi Molina Romero
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
1990
Presidente:
Juan Francisco Garberí Ivorra
Vicepresidente:
Francisco Climent Santulario
Secretaria:
Lola Casanova Casanova
Tesorero:
Fco. A. Palomares Marco
Vocales:
José Antonio Ramírez Navarro, J. A. Ramos Griñán, A. Planelles Ramos, Jesús Baeza i Buades, J. R. Terol Baeza, A. Calvo Marco, Antonio Ramón Ramos Baeza “El Nap”
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
1989
Presidente:
Juan Francisco Garberí Ivorra
Vicepresidente:
Francisco Climent Santulario
Secretaria:
Lola Casanova Casanova
Tesorero:
Francisco A. Palomares Marco
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
1988
Presidente:
José Carlos Carratalá Aracil
Vicepresidenta:
Marién Oncina Caballero
Secretario:
Joaquín María Lloret Rives
Tesorero:
Francisco Armengol Ruzafa
Vocales:
José Francisco Soler Lledó, José Bautista Beltrán Varó
Junta Festera de Moros y Cristianos del Campello (www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com)
1987
Presidente:
José Carlos Carratalá Aracil
Vicepresidente:
Marien Oncina Caballero
Secretario:
Joaquín María Lloret Rives
Tesorero:
Francisco Armengol Ruzafa
Vocales:
José F. Soler Lledó, José B. Beltrán Varo
www.morosicristiansdelcampello.com
1986
Presidente:
Juan José Berenguer
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
2014
Capitanía Mora - Non Bèbéc
Captain:
Vicent Guasch Juan
Captain :
Rosa Mª Marmol Ferri
Ambassador:
Vicent García Soler - "Verga"
Standard bearer:
Belén Baeza Sala
Capitanía Cristiana - Jaume I
Captain:
Antonio Pérez Sanz
Captain :
María Pérez Sanz
Ambassador:
Marc Vaello Baeza
Standard bearer:
Blanca García Martínez
2013
Capitanía Mora - Marrocs
Captain:
Manuel Francisco López Amorós
Captain :
Pilar Giménez Pérez
Ambassador:
Juan Francisco Belmonte Planelles
Standard bearer:
Fani Oliva Lillo
Capitanía Cristiana - Cristians del Campello
Captain:
José Soto Pérez - "Pepe el Pont"
Captain :
Lucía Soto Leonis
Ambassador:
Adolfo González Pérez - "Fito"
Standard bearer:
Alba Brotons Martínez
2012
Capitanía Mora - Zaidies
Captain:
Juan Planelles Terol
Captain :
Loli González Garberí
Ambassador:
Ignacio Sarrión De Castro
Standard bearer:
Adriana Llopis Palomares
Capitanía Cristiana - Tercio
Captain:
Eduardo Juan Esplá
Captain :
Lolibel Soler Lledó
Ambassador:
Jorge Antonio García Sánchez
Standard bearer:
Andrea Soler Ortuño
2011
Capitanía Mora - Veterans
Captain:
Manuel Alemañ i Pérez
Captain :
Patricia Sala i Ramírez
Ambassador:
Andoni Gomis i Gomis
Standard bearer:
Ana Giner i Gomis
Capitanía Cristiana - Temple
Captain:
Francisco Navarro Guasch
Captain :
Soledad Sánchez Giménez
Ambassador:
Sandy Tornero Rascenet
Standard bearer:
Vanessa Chiva Miralles
2010
Capitanía Mora - Kordofan
Captain:
Batiste Varó Fuensanta
Captain :
Paola Lledó Galvañ
Ambassador:
Carlos Palomares Montes
Standard bearer:
Anna Vicedo Capdepon
Capitanía Cristiana - Maseros
Captain:
Antonio Raymundo Martínez
Captain :
Paqui Esteban Fuentes
Ambassador:
Jose María Poveda Soler
Standard bearer:
Nuria Mª Marco Anguiano
2009
Capitanía Mora - Pollosos
Captain:
Alejandro Collado Giner
Captain :
Pepa González Hernández
Ambassador:
Ferran Juan i Marco
Standard bearer:
Raquel Ferri Ballester
Capitanía Cristiana - Conquesta
Captain:
Santi Varó Garberí
Captain :
Maica Ivorra Giner
Ambassador:
Antonio Garberí
Standard bearer:
Clara Gomis García
2008
Capitanía Mora - Pacos
Captain:
Juan Armengol Ruzafa “El Bollo”
Captain :
Josefina Sánchez Burgos
Ambassador:
Carlos García Giner
Standard bearer:
Aroa Poveda Varó
Capitanía Cristiana - Almogàvers
Captain:
Javier Ferrer Fernández
Captain :
Teresa Rubio i Vaello
Ambassador:
Luis Alonso Ferrando Carpi
Standard bearer:
Pilar Alonso Pérez
2007
Capitanía Mora - Meixemet
Captain:
Juan Sánchez Burgos
Captain :
Carmen “Quelo”
Ambassador:
Alberto Casquet Cuerva
Standard bearer:
Neus Gomis Marco
Capitanía Cristiana - Marinos
Captain:
Pedro Giner i Baeza “Pere Xispa”
Captain :
Estefania Abad
Ambassador:
Vicente Armengol Ortiz “Bollet”
Standard bearer:
Rosa María Canalejo Palomares “La Cuca”
2006
Capitanía Mora - Aín Karim
Captain:
José Luis Mut Ramos
Captain :
Noelia Moll i Juan
Ambassador:
Francisco Baeza Palomares
Standard bearer:
Anabel Escribano Navarro
Capitanía Cristiana - Jaume I
Captain:
Fernando García Forner
Captain :
Mónica Baeza Climent
Ambassador:
Francisco J. Vaello Caballero
Standard bearer:
Anna Vaello Pérez
2005
Capitanía Mora - Non Bèbéc
Captain:
José Miguel Poveda García
Captain :
Beatriz Gomis Climent
Ambassador:
José María Lledó i Giner
Standard bearer:
María Giner Aracil
Capitanía Cristiana - Cristians del Campello
Captain:
Ramón Manuel Mira Bertomeu “Joma”
Captain :
Josefina Soto Pérez
Ambassador:
Ismael Soto Leonis
Standard bearer:
Mª Carmen Alemañ Lledó
2004
Capitanía Mora - Marrocs
Captain:
Vicente Gomis i Alberola
Captain :
Sara Gomis i Planelles
Ambassador:
Daniel Calixto i Ruiz
Standard bearer:
Daniel Calixto i Ruiz
Capitanía Cristiana - Tercio
Captain:
Pablo Belategui
Captain :
Maria Ferrer
Ambassador:
José Francisco Soler i Lledó
Standard bearer:
Tania Soler i Garrido
2003
Capitanía Mora - Veterans
Captain:
Juan Ramón Varó Devesa
Captain :
Lourdes Padilla Jimenez
Ambassador:
Sergio Vicente Gomis Gomis
Standard bearer:
Laura Lorenzo Soto
Capitanía Cristiana - Maseros
Captain:
Francisco Limonchi Carrión
Captain :
Mª Aurora Torrejón Martínez “Poupee”
Ambassador:
Toni Armengol Cortés
Standard bearer:
Esther Tendero Ferrer
2002
Capitanía Mora - Kordofan
Captain:
Arnau Alarcón i Marco
Captain :
Mari Carmen Marco i Carreira
Ambassador:
Juan Francisco Pastor Santonja
Standard bearer:
Andrea Salinas Casanova
Capitanía Cristiana - Conquesta
Captain:
José María Esteve i Albert
Captain :
Mª Carmen Pèrez i Manresa
Ambassador:
Pedro Luis Gomis Pérez
Standard bearer:
Beatriu Garberí i Palomares
2001
Capitanía Mora - Pollosos
Captain:
Francisco J. Baeza Vaello
Captain :
Carmen Mari Requena Sánchez
Ambassador:
Alejandro Collado Giner
Standard bearer:
Tania Buigues Boix
Capitanía Cristiana - Marinos
Captain:
Juanvi Tripiana Tendero
Captain :
Carmen Tendero García
Ambassador:
Vicente Soler Palomares
Standard bearer:
Patricia Giner Varó
2000
Capitanía Mora - Pacos
Captain:
José Urios Carratalà
Captain :
Mª Antònia Planelles Ramos
Ambassador:
José Alberto Urios Planelles
Standard bearer:
Neus Planelles i Giner
Capitanía Cristiana - Jaume I
Captain:
Francisco Vaello Caballero
Captain :
Reyes Vaello Caballero
Ambassador:
Antonio Calvo i Marco
Standard bearer:
Irene Garcia-Villaraco Chaves
1999
Capitanía Mora - Meixemet
Captain:
Moisés Catalá Garberi
Captain :
Paquita Sánchez Marcos
Ambassador:
Félix Palomares Sánchez
Standard bearer:
Mª Del Mar Baeza Heredia
Capitanía Cristiana - Cristians del Campello
Captain:
Juan A. Planelles Buades
Captain :
Miriam Planelles Felipe
Ambassador:
Antonio J. Ramos Pinilla
Standard bearer:
Eva Mª Ferrándiz i Asensi
1998
Capitanía Mora - Aín Karim
Captain:
Antoni Gomis i Sala
Captain :
Mari Trini Varó i Buades
Ambassador:
Francesc Alberola i Carratalá
Standard bearer:
Teresa de Jesús Garcia i Palomares
Capitanía Cristiana - Tercio
Captain:
Francisco Javier Sala Blasco
Captain :
Maria Reyes Soler Lledó
Ambassador:
Antonio Soto Peñalver
Standard bearer:
Loli Angeles Soto Martínez
1997
Capitanía Mora - Non Bebec
Captain:
Josep Lluís Giner i Lloret
Captain :
Maria Pau Esteve i Sánchez
Ambassador:
Vicent Guasch i Juan
Standard bearer:
María García i Soler
Capitanía Cristiana - Maseros
Captain:
Rafael Verdugo i Romero
Captain :
Marita Verdú i Valero
Ambassador:
Andrés Checa i Villar
Standard bearer:
Beatriz Tendero i Torres
1996
Capitanía Mora - Marrocs
Captain:
Oscar Carrillo i Cholvis
Captain :
Paquita Cholvis i Palomares
Ambassador:
Marc Vaello i Giner
Standard bearer:
Mª José Galvañ i Varó
Capitanía Cristiana - Conquesta
Captain:
Joan Pérez i Baeza
Captain :
Lola Pérez Baeza
Ambassador:
Antonio J. Ruzafa Palazón
Standard bearer:
Mari Carmen Ivorra Giner
1994
Capitanía Mora - Kordofan
Captain:
Ramon Calvo i Marco
Captain :
Amparo Marco i Garcia
Ambassador:
Joan Josep Berenguer
Standard bearer:
Elena Sanchez i Mallebrera
Capitanía Cristiana - Jaume I
Captain:
Antoni Calvo i Marco
Captain :
Sònia Caturla i Galvañ
Ambassador:
Jaume Molina i Romero
Standard bearer:
Mª Josep Alavés Baeza
1993
Capitanía Mora - Pollosos
Captain:
Vicent Ferri Ivorra
Captain :
Mª Del Mar Ochoa Martínez
Ambassador:
Vicente Ferrandiz Climent
Standard bearer:
Loli Asensi Mirambe
Capitanía Cristiana - Cristians del Campello
Captain:
José Rafael Baeza Ripoll
Captain :
Dominica Sala López
Ambassador:
Bruno Martinez Simonin
Standard bearer:
Lourdes Llopis Soto
1992
Capitanía Mora - Pacos
Captain:
Xavier Ruzafa i Alberola
Captain :
Patrícia Ramos i Pérez
Ambassador:
Josep Aleixandre Palomares i Planelles
Standard bearer:
Mª Carmen Palomares i Planelles
Capitanía Cristiana - Tercio
Captain:
Emilio García García
Captain :
Dolores Beltrán Varó
Ambassador:
Eduardo Juan Esplá
Standard bearer:
Noemi Juan Soler
1990
Capitanía Mora - Aín Karim
Captain:
David Alavés Lledó
Captain :
Toñi Marco Ruzafa
Ambassador:
Alonso García Palomares
Standard bearer:
Mare Fé Fernández Soria
Capitanía Cristiana - Marinos
Captain:
Vicent
Captain :
Mª del Carme
Ambassador:
Diego Igual Fraile
Standard bearer:
Sara Gomis Planelles
1989
Capitanía Mora - Pollosos
Captain:
José Carlos Carratalá Aracil
Captain :
Pepi
Ambassador:
Isidoro Rodríguez Varó
Standard bearer:
-
Capitanía Cristiana - Jaume I
Captain:
Francisco Galvañ Planelles
Captain :
Charo Palomares Perles
Ambassador:
Santiago A. Molina Romero
Standard bearer:
Estefanía Baeza Giner
1987
Capitanía Mora - Non Bebec
Captain:
Francisco Baeza Baeza
Captain :
Tere A. Planelles Giner
Ambassador:
Antonio J. Gilabert Ortega
Standard bearer:
Cristina Gomis Planelles
Capitanía Cristiana - Cristians del Campello
Captain:
Rowald Lobo
Captain :
Gisla Lobo
Ambassador:
Antonio Ramos
Standard bearer:
Dominica Sala López
1986
Capitanía Mora - Marrocs
Captain:
Francisco Tendero
Captain :
Marian Lledó
Ambassador:
Antonio Francisco Lledó Caturla
Standard bearer:
Patricia Sala
Capitanía Cristiana - Tercio
Captain:
Vicente Juán Esplà
Captain :
Conchi Ramos
Ambassador:
Pepe Blanes
Standard bearer:
Monica García
1985
Capitanía Mora - Veterans
Captain:
Ángel Pérez García "el rellotger"
Captain :
Maruja Gosálbez Blasco
Ambassador:
José Juan Terol Ramos
Standard bearer:
Maruja Pastor Carrasco
Capitanía Cristiana - Maseros
Captain:
Celedonio Ruiz Muñoz
Captain :
Carmina Planelles Baeza
Ambassador:
Juan José Berenguer Alcobendas
Standard bearer:
Marita Vedú Valero
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985